Back to products
Men’s Exported Sweatshirt
Men’s Exported Sweatshirt Original price was: 1,250.00৳ .Current price is: 950.00৳ .

Rockies Boot Cut Denim Pant for Men

1,550.00৳ 

Size3032343638
Waist30.532.534.036.038.0
Hip (Half/Flat)19.020.2520.7521.7522.0
Thigh (Half/Flat)11.2512.012.512.7513.0
Leg Opening (Flat)8.08.58.59.09.0
Length (Total)40.040.040.540.7542.0
427 People watching this product now!
SKU: N/A Category:
Description

Upgrade your everyday wardrobe with the Rockies Boot Cut Denim Pant for Men, designed for a timeless denim look with added stretch and everyday comfort. Made from 98% cotton and 2% Lycra, these denim pants combine the natural feel of cotton with a touch of flexibility for comfortable movement.

The classic boot-cut silhouette makes them easy to style with casual T-shirts, shirts, and sneakers, giving you a versatile look for everyday outings and casual occasions.

Product Features

  • Brand: Rockies
  • Product Type: Men’s Boot Cut Denim Pant
  • Fit: Boot Cut
  • Fabric Composition: 98% Cotton, 2% Lycra
  • Available Colors: Light Indigo, Mid Light Indigo, Dark Indigo
  • Style: Casual and Everyday Wear
  • Fabric Benefit: Cotton-rich denim with added stretch

Available Colors

  • Light Indigo: A lighter denim shade for a fresh, casual look.
  • Mid Light Indigo: A versatile indigo shade for everyday styling.
  • Dark Indigo: A deeper denim shade for a classic, timeless appearance.

Why Choose Rockies Boot Cut Denim Pant?

The Rockies Boot Cut Denim Pant is a versatile choice for men who appreciate classic denim styling and a comfortable, flexible fabric blend. Pair it with your favorite T-shirt or casual shirt to create an effortless everyday outfit.

Choose your favorite color and upgrade your denim collection with Rockies Boot Cut Denim Pant.

Additional information
Jeans ColorDark indigo, Light indigo, Mid light indigo
Pant Size30, 32, 34, 36, 38
Shipping and Delivery

MAECENAS IACULIS

Vestibulum curae torquent diam diam commodo parturient penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse parturient a.Parturient in parturient scelerisque nibh lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendrerit et pharetra fames nunc natoque dui.

ADIPISCING CONVALLIS BULUM

  • Vestibulum penatibus nunc dui adipiscing convallis bulum parturient suspendisse.
  • Abitur parturient praesent lectus quam a natoque adipiscing a vestibulum hendre.
  • Diam parturient dictumst parturient scelerisque nibh lectus.

Scelerisque adipiscing bibendum sem vestibulum et in a a a purus lectus faucibus lobortis tincidunt purus lectus nisl class eros.Condimentum a et ullamcorper dictumst mus et tristique elementum nam inceptos hac parturient scelerisque vestibulum amet elit ut volutpat.